FASHION

โว้กรายงานสด! รายชื่อผู้ชนะรางวัล Emmy Awards ประจำปี 2019

รวมลิสต์รายชื่อผู้ชนะรางวัล Emmy Awards ประจำปี 2019

     เดินทางมาถึงครั้งที่ 71 แล้วสำหรับการประกาศรางวัล Emmy Awards รางวัลซึ่งจะมอบให้เหล่าละคร ซีรีส์และรายการโทรทัศน์ยอดเยี่ยมของฝั่งสหรัฐฯ ซึ่งปีนี้มีมีตัวเต็งที่เรียกว่าติดเข้าไปอยู่ในทุกโผ ทุกลิสต์อย่าง Game of Thrones แต่ก็ยังมีรายการยอดเยี่ยมอื่นๆ เข้ามามีบทบาทในรางวัลปีนี้อยู่ไม่น้อยในสาขารางวัลต่างๆ ติดตามว่าใครจะคว้ารางวัลไหนไปครองบ้าง เลื่อนชมด้านล่างได้เลย!

 

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

ผู้ชนะ - Tony Shalhoub, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (Amazon)

Stephen Root, Barry (HBO)

Henry Winkler, Barry (HBO)

Anthony Carrigan, Barry (HBO)

Alan Arkin, The Kominsky Method (Netflix)

Tony Hale, Veep (HBO)

 

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

ผู้ชนะ - Alex Borstein, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (Amazon)

Sarah Goldberg, Barry (HBO)

Sian Clifford, Fleabag (Amazon)

Olivia Colman, Fleabag (Amazon)

Betty Gilpin, GLOW (Netflix)

Kate McKinnon, Saturday Night Live (NBC)

Marin Hinkle, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (Amazon)

Anna Chlumsky, Veep (HBO)

 

Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series

ผู้ชนะ -  Fleabag, "Episode 1" (Amazon)

Barry, "ronny/lily" (HBO)

Pen15, "Anna Ishii-Peters" (Hulu)

Russian Doll, "A Warm Body" (Netflix)

Russian Doll, "Nothing In This World is Easy" (Netflix)

The Good Place, "Janet(s)" (NBC)

Veep, "Veep" (HBO)

 

Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series

ผู้ชนะ - Fleabag, "Episode 1" (Amazon)

Barry, "The Audition" (HBO)

Barry, "ronny/lily" (HBO)

The Big Bang Theory, "The Stockholm Syndrome" (CBS)

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel, "All Alone" (Amazon)

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel, "We're Going To The Catskills!" (Amazon)

 

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

ผู้ชนะ - Phoebe Waller-Bridge, Fleabag (Amazon)

Christina Applegate, Dead To Me (Netflix)

Rachel Brosnahan, The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (Amazon)

Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Veep (HBO)

Natasha Lyonne, Russian Doll (Netflix)

Catherine O’Hara, Schitt’s Creek (CBC)

 

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

ผู้ชนะ - Bill Hader, Barry (HBO)

Anthony Anderson, Black-ish (ABC)

Don Cheadle, Black Monday (Showtime)

Ted Danson, The Good Place (NBC)

Michael Douglas, The Kominsky Method (Netflix)

Eugene Levy, Schitt’s Creek (CBC)

 

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited Series or Movie

ผู้ชนะ - Patricia Arquette, The Act (Hulu)

Emily Watson, Chernobyl (HBO)

Margaret Qualley, Fosse/Verdon (FX)

Patricia Clarkson, Sharp Objects (HBO)

Marsha Stephanie Blake, When They See Us (Netflix)

Vera Farmiga, When They See Us (Netflix)

 

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or Movie

ผู้ชนะ - Ben Whishaw, A Very English Scandal (Amazon)

Stellan Skarsgard, Chernobyl (HBO)

Paul Dano, Escape at Dannemora (Showtime)

John Leguizamo, When They See Us (Netflix)

Michael K. Williams, When They See Us (Netflix)

Asante Blackk, When They See Us (Netflix)

 

Writing for a Limited Series, Movie, or Dramatic Special

ผู้ชนะ - Craig Mazin, Chernobyl (HBO)

Russell T Davies, A Very English Scandal (Amazon)

Brett Johnson, Michael Tolkin, Jerry Stahl, Escape at Dannemora (Showtime)

Brett Johnson, Michael Tolkin, Escape at Dannemora (Showtime)

Steven Levenson, Joel Fields, Fosse/Verdon (FX)

Ava DuVernay, Michael Starrbury, When They See Us (Netflix)

 

Directing for a Limited Series, Movie, or Dramatic Special

ผู้ชนะ - Johan Renck, Chernobyl (HBO)

Stephen Frears, A Very English Scandal (Amazon)

Ben Stiller, Escape at Dannemora (Showtime)

Jessica Yu, Fosse/Verdon, FX

Thomas Kail, Fosse/Verdon, FX

Ava DuVernay, When They See Us, Netflix

 

Lead Actress in a Limited Series or Movie

ผ้ชนะ - Michelle Williams, Fosse/Verdon (FX)

Amy Adams, Sharp Objects (HBO)

Patricia Arquette, Escape at Dannemora (Showtime)

Aunjanue Ellis, When They See Us (Netflix)

Joey King, The Act (Hulu)

Niecy Nash, When They See Us (Netflix)

 

Lead Actor in a Limited Series or Movie

ผู้ชนะ - Jharrel Jerome, When They See Us (Netflix)

Mahershala Ali, True Detective (HBO)

Benicio Del Toro, Escape at Dannemora (Showtime)

Hugh Grant, A Very English Scandal (Amazon)

Jared Harris, Chernobyl (HBO)

Sam Rockwell, Fosse/Verdon (FX)

 

Writing for a Variety Special

Adam Sandler: 100% Fresh (Netflix)

Amy Schumer Growing (Netflix)

Carpool Karaoke: When Corden Met McCartney Live From Liverpool (CBS)

Hannah Gadbsy: Nanette (Netflix)

Homecoming: A Film By Beyoncé (Netflix)

Wanda Sykes: Not Normal (Netflix)

 

Directing for a Variety Special

Carpool Karaoke: When Corden Met McCartney Live From Liverpool (CBS)

Homecoming: A Film By Beyoncé (Netflix)

Live In Front Of A Studio Audience: Norman Lear’s ‘All In The Family’ And ‘The Jeffersons' (ABC)

Springsteen on Broadway (Netflix)

The Oscars (ABC)

 

Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

ผู้ชนะ - Peter Dinklage, Game of Thrones (HBO)

Jonathan Banks, Better Call Saul (AMC)

Giancarlo Esposito, Better Call Saul (AMC)

Alfie Allen, Game of Thrones (HBO)

Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Game of Thrones (HBO)

Michael Kelly, House of Cards (Netflix)

Chris Sullivan, This Is Us (NBC)

 

Supporting Actress in a Drama Series

ผู้ชนะ - Julia Garner, Ozark (Netflix)

Gwendoline Christie, Game of Thrones (HBO)

Lena Headey, Game of Thrones (HBO)

Sophie Turner, Game of Thrones (HBO)

Maisie Williams, Game of Thrones (HBO)

Fiona Shaw, Killing Eve (BBC America)

 

Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series

ผู้ชนะ - Succession, "Nobody Is Ever Missing" (HBO)

Better Call Saul, "Winner" (AMC)

Bodyguard, "Episode 1" (Netflix)

Game of Thrones, "The Iron Throne" (HBO)

Killing Eve, "Nice and Neat" (BBC America)

 

Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series

ผู้ชนะ - Ozark, "Reparations" (Netflix)

Game of Thrones, "The Iron Throne" (HBO)

Game of Thrones, "The Last Of The Starks" (HBO)

Game of Thrones, "The Long Night" (HBO)

Killing Eve, "Desperate Times" (BBC America)

Succession, "Celebration" (HBO)

The Handmaid's Tale, "Holly" (Hulu)

 

Lead Actor in a Drama Series

ผู้ชนะ - Billy Porter, Pose (FX)

Jason Bateman, Ozark (Netflix)

Sterling K. Brown, This Is Us (NBC)

Kit Harington, Game of Thrones (HBO)

Bob Odenkirk, Better Call Saul (AMC)

Milo Ventimiglia, This Is Us (NBC)

 

Lead Actress in a Drama Series

ผู้ชนะ - Jodie Comer, Killing Eve (BBC America)

Emilia Clarke, Game of Thrones (HBO)

Viola Davis, How to Get Away with Murder (ABC)

Laura Linney, Ozark (Netflix)

Mandy Moore, This Is Us (NBC)

Sandra Oh, Killing Eve (BBC America)

Robin Wright, House of Cards (Netflix)

 

Outstanding Reality Competition

ผู้ชนะ - RuPaul's Drag Race (VH1)

American Ninja Warrior (NBC)

Nailed It! (Netflix)

The Amazing Race (CBS)

The Voice (NBC)

Top Chef (Bravo)

 

Outstanding Variety Sketch Series

ผู้ชนะ - Saturday Night Live (NBC)

At Home With Amy Sedaris (TruTV)

Documentary Now! (IFC)

Drunk History (Comedy Central)

I Love You, America With Sarah Silverman (Hulu)

Who Is America? (Showtime)

 

Outstanding Variety Talk Series

ผู้ชนะ - Last Week Tonight With John Oliver (HBO)

Full Frontal With Samantha Bee (TBS)

Jimmy Kimmel Live! (ABC)

The Daily Show With Trevor Noah (Comedy Central)

The Late Late Show With James Corden (CBS)

The Late Show With Stephen Colbert (CBS)

 

Outstanding Limited Series

ผู้ชนะ - Chernobyl (HBO)

Escape at Dannemora (Showtime)

Fosse/Verdon (FX)

Sharp Objects (HBO)

When They See Us (Netflix)

 

Outstanding Comedy Series

ผู้ชนะ - Fleabag (Amazon)

Barry (HBO)

The Good Place (NBC)

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (Amazon)

Russian Doll (Netflix)

Schitt’s Creek (CBC)

Veep (HBO)

 

Outstanding Drama Series

ผู้ชนะ - Game of Thrones (HBO)

Better Call Saul (AMC)

Bodyguard (Netflix)

Killing Eve (BBC America)

Ozark (Netflix)

Pose (FX)

Succession (HBO)

This Is Us (NBC)

 

 

 

คีย์เวิร์ด: #Emmys2019